Food delivery in 22861 SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22861 SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI SHM ADRA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHALIMAR First 06:30 1
2 SANTRAGACHI JN 06:44 06:46 1
3 KHARAGPUR JN 08:20 08:25 1 Order Meal
4 MIDNAPORE 09:10 09:15 1
5 SALBONI 09:32 09:33 1
6 CHANDRAKONA RD 09:42 09:43 1
7 GARHBETA 09:52 09:53 1
8 BISHNUPUR 10:09 10:11 1
9 BANKURA 10:35 10:37 1
10 ADRA JN 11:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:32
Departure:
09:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:42
Departure:
09:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:52
Departure:
09:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22861 - SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI at following Railway Stations

KHARAGPUR,