Food delivery in 22860 MAS-PURI SF WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22860 MAS-PURI SF WEEKLY MAS PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 16:25 1 Order Meal
2 SULLURUPETA 17:38 17:40 1
3 NAYADUPETA 18:00 18:05 1
4 GUDUR JN 19:06 19:08 1
5 NELLORE 19:33 19:34 1
6 ONGOLE 20:59 21:00 1
7 TENALI JN 22:27 22:28 1
8 VIJAYAWADA JN 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
9 ELURU 00:36 00:37 2
10 RAJAMUNDRY 02:01 02:03 2
11 SAMALKOT JN 02:41 02:42 2
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 06:15 06:35 2 Order Meal
13 VIZIANAGRAM JN 07:35 07:40 2
14 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 08:33 08:35 2
15 PALASA 09:48 09:50 2
16 SOMPETA 10:13 10:15 2
17 BRAHMAPUR 10:50 10:55 2 Order Meal
18 CHATRAPUR 11:10 11:12 2
19 BALUGAN 11:56 11:58 2
20 KHURDA ROAD JN 13:20 13:50 2
21 PURI 14:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:27
Departure:
22:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:36
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:01
Departure:
02:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:41
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22860 - MAS-PURI SF WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, VIJAYWADA , Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,