Food delivery in 22859 PURI-MAS SF WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22859 PURI-MAS SF WEEKLY PURI MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 17:30 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 18:15 18:40 1
3 BALUGAN 19:53 19:55 1
4 CHATRAPUR 20:36 20:38 1
5 BRAHMAPUR 20:55 21:00 1 Order Meal
6 SOMPETA 21:31 21:33 1
7 PALASA 22:18 22:20 1
8 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 23:11 23:13 1
9 VIZIANAGRAM JN 00:10 00:12 2
10 VISAKHAPATNAM 01:10 01:30 2 Order Meal
11 SAMALKOT JN 03:34 03:35 2
12 RAJAMUNDRY 04:20 04:22 2
13 ELURU 05:39 05:40 2
14 VIJAYAWADA JN 07:15 07:35 2 Order Meal
15 TENALI JN 07:54 07:55 2
16 ONGOLE 09:14 09:15 2
17 NELLORE 10:24 10:25 2
18 GUDUR JN 12:18 12:20 2
19 NAYADUPETA 12:43 12:45 2
20 SULLURUPETA 13:03 13:05 2
21 CHENNAI CENTRAL 14:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:31
Departure:
21:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:54
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22859 - PURI-MAS SF WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, VIJAYWADA , Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,