Food delivery in 22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF ANVT SRC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 13:45 1
2 ALIGARH JN 15:32 15:35 1 Order Meal
3 KANPUR CENTRAL 19:58 20:05 1 Order Meal
4 ALLAHABAD JN 22:35 22:45 1
5 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:45 02:55 2 Order Meal
6 GAYA JN 05:24 05:29 2 Order Meal
7 NSC BOSE J GOMO 08:50 09:00 2
8 PURULIA JN 11:05 11:07 2
9 TATANAGAR JN 12:40 12:45 2
10 KHARAGPUR JN 14:40 14:45 2 Order Meal
11 SANTRAGACHI JN 16:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:32
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22858 - ANVT SRC WEKLY SF at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, gaya jn, KHARAGPUR, Mughal Sarai,