Food delivery in 22856 TPTY-SRC Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22856 TPTY-SRC TPTY SRC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 19:50 1 Order Meal
2 RENIGUNTA JN 20:08 20:10 1 Order Meal
3 GUDUR JN 21:58 22:00 1
4 VIJAYAWADA JN 02:40 02:55 2 Order Meal
5 ELURU 03:46 03:47 2
6 RAJAMUNDRY 05:11 05:13 2
7 DUVVADA 07:58 08:00 2
8 VISAKHAPATNAM 08:30 08:50 2 Order Meal
9 VIZIANAGRAM JN 09:45 09:47 2
10 BRAHMAPUR 12:45 12:47 2 Order Meal
11 KHURDA ROAD JN 14:45 15:05 2
12 BHUBANESWAR 15:30 15:35 2 Order Meal
13 CUTTACK 16:05 16:10 2 Order Meal
14 SORO 18:16 18:18 2
15 BALASORE 18:42 18:44 2
16 JALESWAR 19:14 19:15 2
17 KHARAGPUR JN 20:18 20:33 2 Order Meal
18 SANTRAGACHI JN 22:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:46
Departure:
03:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22856 - TPTY-SRC at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Renigunta, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,