Food delivery in 22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SRC TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SANTRAGACHI JN First 15:50 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN 17:15 17:20 1 Order Meal
3 JALESWAR 18:10 18:11 1
4 BALASORE 18:48 18:50 1
5 SORO 19:13 19:15 1
6 CUTTACK 21:20 21:22 1 Order Meal
7 BHUBANESWAR 21:55 22:00 1 Order Meal
8 KHURDA ROAD JN 22:30 22:45 1
9 BRAHMAPUR 00:23 00:25 2 Order Meal
10 VIZIANAGRAM JN 03:30 03:32 2
11 VISAKHAPATNAM 04:30 04:50 2 Order Meal
12 DUVVADA 05:18 05:20 2
13 RAJAMUNDRY 07:40 07:42 2
14 ELURU 08:55 08:57 2
15 VIJAYAWADA JN 10:40 11:00 2 Order Meal
16 GUDUR JN 15:33 15:35 2
17 RENIGUNTA JN 16:45 16:47 2 Order Meal
18 TIRUPATI 17:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22855 - SRC - TPTY WEEEKY at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Renigunta, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,