Food delivery in 22854 VSKP-SHM WEKLY SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22854 VSKP-SHM WEKLY SF VSKP SHM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 17:50 1 Order Meal
2 SIMHACHALAM 18:06 18:08 1
3 VIZIANAGRAM JN 18:50 18:55 1
4 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 19:48 19:50 1
5 PALASA 20:50 20:52 1
6 SOMPETA 21:15 21:17 1
7 BRAHMAPUR 21:55 22:00 1 Order Meal
8 KHURDA ROAD JN 00:10 00:30 2
9 BHUBANESWAR 00:55 01:00 2 Order Meal
10 CUTTACK 01:30 01:35 2 Order Meal
11 JAJPUR K ROAD 02:26 02:28 2
12 BHADRAKH 03:48 03:50 2
13 BALASORE 04:34 04:36 2
14 KHARAGPUR JN 06:10 06:20 2 Order Meal
15 SANTRAGACHI JN 08:29 08:30 2
16 SHALIMAR 09:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:06
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:26
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22854 - VSKP-SHM WEKLY SF at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Visakhapatnam,