Food delivery in 22853 SHM - VSKP WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22853 SHM - VSKP WEEKLY SHM VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHALIMAR First 18:15 1
2 SANTRAGACHI JN 18:26 18:28 1
3 KHARAGPUR JN 20:05 20:15 1 Order Meal
4 BALASORE 21:47 21:52 1
5 BHADRAKH 22:50 22:52 1
6 JAJPUR K ROAD 23:21 23:23 1
7 CUTTACK 00:20 00:25 2 Order Meal
8 BHUBANESWAR 01:00 01:05 2 Order Meal
9 KHURDA ROAD JN 01:30 01:40 2
10 BRAHMAPUR 03:13 03:15 2 Order Meal
11 SOMPETA 04:09 04:11 2
12 PALASA 05:08 05:10 2
13 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 06:06 06:08 2
14 VIZIANAGRAM JN 07:05 07:10 2
15 SIMHACHALAM 07:49 07:51 2
16 VISAKHAPATNAM 08:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22853 - SHM - VSKP WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Visakhapatnam,