Food delivery in 22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP SC SHM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 05:40 1 Order Meal
2 KAZIPET JN 07:31 07:32 1 Order Meal
3 WARANGAL 07:44 07:45 1 Order Meal
4 VIJAYAWADA JN 11:10 11:25 1 Order Meal
5 ELURU 12:11 12:12 1
6 RAJAMUNDRY 13:36 13:38 1
7 VISAKHAPATNAM 17:30 17:50 1 Order Meal
8 VIZIANAGRAM JN 18:50 18:55 1
9 PALASA 20:50 20:52 1
10 SOMPETA 21:15 21:17 1
11 BRAHMAPUR 21:55 22:00 1 Order Meal
12 KHURDA ROAD JN 00:10 00:30 2
13 BHUBANESWAR 00:55 01:00 2 Order Meal
14 CUTTACK 01:30 01:35 2 Order Meal
15 BHADRAKH 03:48 03:50 2
16 BALASORE 04:34 04:36 2
17 JALESWAR 05:07 05:09 2
18 KHARAGPUR JN 06:10 06:20 2 Order Meal
19 SANTRAGACHI JN 08:28 08:30 2
20 SHALIMAR 09:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:07
Departure:
05:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22850 - SC-SHM SF EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Kazipet, Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,