Food delivery in 22846 HTE PUNE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22846 HTE PUNE EXP HTE PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HATIA First 20:00 1
2 ROURKELA 22:40 22:50 1
3 JHARSUGUDA JN 00:13 00:15 2 Order Meal
4 CHAMPA 01:58 02:00 2
5 BILASPUR JN 03:15 03:30 2 Order Meal
6 RAIPUR JN 05:10 05:20 2 Order Meal
7 DURG 06:15 06:20 2 Order Meal
8 RAJ NANDGAON 06:41 06:43 2
9 GONDIA JN 08:30 08:35 2 Order Meal
10 NAGPUR 10:55 11:05 2 Order Meal
11 WARDHA JN 12:02 12:05 2 Order Meal
12 BADNERA JN 13:45 13:50 2 Order Meal
13 AKOLA JN 14:40 14:45 2 Order Meal
14 BHUSAVAL JN 16:30 16:40 2 Order Meal
15 MANMAD JN 19:05 19:10 2 Order Meal
16 KOPARGAON 20:17 20:20 2
17 AHMADNAGAR 22:57 23:00 2 Order Meal
18 DAUND JN 01:05 01:20 3 Order Meal
19 PUNE JN 02:45 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:02
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
23:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22846 - HTE PUNE EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Ahmednagar, Badnera, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Daund, Durg, Gondia, JHARSUGUDA, MANMAD, Nagpur, Pune, Raipur, WARDHA,