Food delivery in 22845 PUNE - HTE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP PUNE HTE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 10:45 1 Order Meal
2 DAUND JN 12:05 12:20 1 Order Meal
3 AHMADNAGAR 13:57 14:00 1 Order Meal
4 KOPARGAON 15:58 16:00 1
5 MANMAD JN 17:20 17:25 1 Order Meal
6 BHUSAVAL JN 19:40 19:50 1 Order Meal
7 AKOLA JN 21:45 21:50 1 Order Meal
8 BADNERA JN 23:05 23:10 1 Order Meal
9 WARDHA JN 00:32 00:35 2 Order Meal
10 NAGPUR 01:55 02:05 2 Order Meal
11 GONDIA JN 03:51 03:53 2 Order Meal
12 RAJ NANDGAON 05:11 05:13 2
13 DURG 06:00 06:05 2 Order Meal
14 RAIPUR JN 06:40 06:45 2 Order Meal
15 BILASPUR JN 08:40 08:55 2 Order Meal
16 CHAMPA 09:42 09:44 2
17 JHARSUGUDA JN 12:05 12:07 2 Order Meal
18 ROURKELA 13:25 13:35 2
19 HATIA 17:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:42
Departure:
09:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22845 - PUNE - HTE EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Ahmednagar, Badnera, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Daund, Durg, Gondia, JHARSUGUDA, MANMAD, Nagpur, Pune, Raipur, WARDHA,