Food delivery in 22844 PNBE - BSP SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22844 PNBE - BSP SF PNBE BSP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 23:55 1
2 PATNA SAHEB 00:14 00:16 2
3 FATUHA 00:26 00:28 2
4 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 00:46 00:48 2
5 MOKAMEH JN 01:16 01:18 2
6 KIUL JN 01:48 01:50 2
7 JHAJHA 03:25 03:30 2
8 JASIDIH JN 04:02 04:04 2 Order Meal
9 MADHUPUR JN 04:29 04:31 2
10 CHITTARANJAN 05:09 05:11 2
11 ASANSOL JN 05:55 06:15 2 Order Meal
12 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 06:56 06:58 2
13 PURULIA JN 07:36 07:38 2
14 TATANAGAR JN 09:20 09:45 2
15 CHAKRADHARPUR 10:35 10:37 2
16 ROURKELA 12:00 12:10 2
17 RAJ GANGPUR 12:39 12:40 2
18 JHARSUGUDA JN 14:03 14:05 2 Order Meal
19 BRAJRAJNAGAR 14:13 14:15 2
20 RAIGARH 15:06 15:08 2
21 CHAMPA 16:00 16:02 2
22 BILASPUR JN 17:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:14
Departure:
00:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:26
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:16
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:02
Departure:
04:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:39
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:06
Departure:
15:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22844 - PNBE - BSP SF at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BILASPUR, JHARSUGUDA, JASIDIH JN ,