Food delivery in 22843 BSP - PNBE SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22843 BSP - PNBE SF BSP PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BILASPUR JN First 20:30 1 Order Meal
2 CHAMPA 21:13 21:15 1
3 RAIGARH 22:11 22:13 1
4 BRAJRAJNAGAR 22:57 22:59 1
5 JHARSUGUDA JN 23:30 23:32 1 Order Meal
6 RAJ GANGPUR 00:25 00:26 2
7 ROURKELA 00:56 01:01 2
8 CHAKRADHARPUR 02:23 02:28 2
9 TATANAGAR JN 03:30 04:00 2
10 PURULIA JN 05:43 05:45 2
11 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 06:26 06:28 2
12 ASANSOL JN 07:35 08:00 2 Order Meal
13 CHITTARANJAN 08:24 08:26 2
14 MADHUPUR JN 09:11 09:13 2
15 JASIDIH JN 09:47 09:49 2 Order Meal
16 JHAJHA 10:30 10:35 2
17 KIUL JN 11:10 11:12 2
18 MOKAMEH JN 11:55 11:57 2
19 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 12:30 12:32 2
20 FATUHA 12:55 12:57 2
21 PATNA SAHEB 13:20 13:22 2
22 PATNA JN 14:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:11
Departure:
22:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
22:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:56
Departure:
01:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22843 - BSP - PNBE SF at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BILASPUR, JHARSUGUDA, JASIDIH JN ,