Food delivery in 22830 SHM-BVJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP SHM BHUJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHALIMAR First 20:22 1
2 SANTRAGACHI JN 20:32 20:34 1
3 KHARAGPUR JN 22:10 22:15 1 Order Meal
4 TATANAGAR JN 00:05 00:10 2
5 CHAKRADHARPUR 01:03 01:10 2
6 ROURKELA 02:32 02:47 2
7 JHARSUGUDA JN 04:20 04:25 2 Order Meal
8 RAIGARH 05:16 05:21 2
9 CHAMPA 06:19 06:24 2
10 BILASPUR JN 07:45 08:00 2 Order Meal
11 ANUPPUR JN 10:35 10:40 2
12 SHAHDOL 11:25 11:30 2 Order Meal
13 KATNI MURWARA 14:15 14:25 2 Order Meal
14 DAMOH 15:48 15:50 2
15 SAUGOR 16:50 16:55 2 Order Meal
16 BINA JN 18:15 18:25 2
17 VIDISHA 19:23 19:25 2 Order Meal
18 BAIRAGARH 21:20 21:22 2
19 SHUJALPUR 22:18 22:20 2
20 UJJAIN JN 00:40 00:50 3 Order Meal
21 NAGDA JN 01:50 01:52 3
22 RATLAM JN 02:40 02:45 3 Order Meal
23 VADODARA JN 07:00 07:15 3 Order Meal
24 ANAND JN 07:48 07:50 3
25 AHMEDABAD JN 09:20 09:30 3 Order Meal
26 DHRANGDHRA 11:35 11:37 3
27 SAMAKHIALI B G 13:30 13:32 3
28 BHACHAU BG 13:47 13:49 3
29 GANDHIDHAM BG 14:30 14:55 3
30 ADIPUR 15:03 15:05 3
31 BHUJ 16:35 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:32
Departure:
02:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:16
Departure:
05:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
13:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22830 - SHM-BVJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VIDISHA, VADODARA, BILASPUR, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, KATNI , Ratlam, Shahdol, SAGAR, Ujjain,