Food delivery in 22829 BVJ - SHM EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP BHUJ SHM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUJ First 14:20 1
2 ADIPUR 14:57 14:59 1
3 GANDHIDHAM BG 15:20 15:45 1
4 BHACHAU BG 16:13 16:15 1
5 SAMAKHIALI B G 16:40 16:42 1
6 DHRANGDHRA 18:18 18:20 1
7 AHMEDABAD JN 21:10 21:40 1 Order Meal
8 ANAND JN 22:49 22:51 1
9 VADODARA JN 23:44 23:59 1 Order Meal
10 RATLAM JN 03:45 03:55 2 Order Meal
11 NAGDA JN 04:48 04:50 2
12 UJJAIN JN 05:50 06:00 2 Order Meal
13 SHUJALPUR 07:18 07:20 2
14 BAIRAGARH 08:25 08:27 2
15 VIDISHA 09:43 09:45 2 Order Meal
16 BINA JN 11:35 11:45 2
17 SAUGOR 12:58 13:00 2 Order Meal
18 DAMOH 13:58 14:00 2
19 KATNI MURWARA 15:55 16:00 2 Order Meal
20 SHAHDOL 18:08 18:10 2 Order Meal
21 ANUPPUR JN 18:45 18:50 2
22 BILASPUR JN 21:40 21:55 2 Order Meal
23 CHAMPA 22:43 22:48 2
24 RAIGARH 23:50 23:55 2
25 JHARSUGUDA JN 01:20 01:25 3 Order Meal
26 ROURKELA 02:40 02:50 3
27 CHAKRADHARPUR 04:14 04:19 3
28 TATANAGAR JN 05:25 05:40 3
29 KHARAGPUR JN 07:50 07:55 3 Order Meal
30 SANTRAGACHI JN 09:38 09:40 3
31 SHALIMAR 09:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:57
Departure:
14:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22829 - BVJ - SHM EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VIDISHA, VADODARA, BILASPUR, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, KATNI , Ratlam, Shahdol, SAGAR, Ujjain,