Food delivery in 22828 SURAT-PURI SF WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22828 SURAT-PURI SF WEEKLY ST PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SURAT First 08:30 1 Order Meal
2 JALGAON JN 14:50 14:55 1 Order Meal
3 BHUSAVAL JN 15:20 15:30 1 Order Meal
4 NAGPUR 21:40 21:50 1 Order Meal
5 GONDIA JN 23:38 23:43 1 Order Meal
6 DURG 01:40 01:45 2 Order Meal
7 RAIPUR JN 02:25 02:50 2 Order Meal
8 KANTABANJI 05:20 05:30 2
9 TITLAGARH 06:05 06:35 2 Order Meal
10 BALANGIR 07:28 07:30 2
11 BARGARH ROAD 08:22 08:24 2
12 SAMBALPUR 09:10 09:20 2
13 ANGUL 12:15 12:17 2
14 TALCHER ROAD 12:30 12:32 2
15 DHENKANAL 13:18 13:20 2
16 BHUBANESWAR 14:30 14:35 2 Order Meal
17 KHURDA ROAD JN 15:10 15:15 2
18 PURI 16:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22828 - SURAT-PURI SF WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, Bhusaval, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, Nagpur, Raipur, SURAT, TITLAGARH,