Food delivery in 22826 MAS - SHM EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22826 MAS - SHM EXP MAS SHM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 16:25 1 Order Meal
2 SULLURUPETA 17:38 17:40 1
3 NAYADUPETA 18:00 18:05 1
4 GUDUR JN 19:06 19:08 1
5 NELLORE 19:33 19:34 1
6 ONGOLE 20:59 21:00 1
7 VIJAYAWADA JN 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
8 ELURU 00:36 00:37 2
9 RAJAMUNDRY 02:01 02:03 2
10 SAMALKOT JN 02:41 02:42 2
11 VISAKHAPATNAM 06:15 06:35 2 Order Meal
12 VIZIANAGRAM JN 07:35 07:40 2
13 PALASA 09:48 09:50 2
14 BRAHMAPUR 10:50 10:55 2 Order Meal
15 KHURDA ROAD JN 13:10 13:30 2
16 BHUBANESWAR 13:55 14:00 2 Order Meal
17 CUTTACK 14:30 14:35 2 Order Meal
18 JAJPUR K ROAD 15:28 15:30 2
19 BHADRAKH 16:38 16:40 2
20 BALASORE 17:25 17:27 2
21 JALESWAR 18:03 18:05 2
22 KHARAGPUR JN 19:20 19:25 2 Order Meal
23 SANTRAGACHI JN 21:04 21:06 2
24 SHALIMAR 21:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:36
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:01
Departure:
02:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:41
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22826 - MAS - SHM EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,