Food delivery in 22825 SHM - MAS SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22825 SHM - MAS SF SHM MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHALIMAR First 12:10 1
2 SANTRAGACHI JN 12:22 12:24 1
3 KHARAGPUR JN 14:00 14:05 1 Order Meal
4 JALESWAR 15:01 15:02 1
5 BALASORE 15:38 15:40 1
6 BHADRAKH 16:35 16:37 1
7 JAJPUR K ROAD 17:06 17:08 1
8 CUTTACK 18:05 18:10 1 Order Meal
9 BHUBANESWAR 18:45 18:50 1 Order Meal
10 KHURDA ROAD JN 19:25 19:45 1
11 BRAHMAPUR 21:30 21:35 1 Order Meal
12 PALASA 22:53 22:55 1
13 VIZIANAGRAM JN 00:40 00:45 2
14 VISAKHAPATNAM 01:50 02:10 2 Order Meal
15 SAMALKOT JN 04:19 04:20 2
16 RAJAMUNDRY 05:10 05:12 2
17 ELURU 06:24 06:25 2
18 VIJAYAWADA JN 07:55 08:10 2 Order Meal
19 ONGOLE 10:09 10:10 2
20 NELLORE 11:44 11:45 2
21 GUDUR JN 12:48 12:50 2
22 NAYADUPETA 13:13 13:15 2
23 SULLURUPETA 13:33 13:35 2
24 CHENNAI CENTRAL 15:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:01
Departure:
15:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:24
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22825 - SHM - MAS SF at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,