Food delivery in 22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI NDLS BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 17:05 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 21:45 21:50 1 Order Meal
3 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:55 02:05 2 Order Meal
4 GAYA JN 03:58 04:01 2 Order Meal
5 KODERMA 05:19 05:21 2
6 NSC BOSE J GOMO 06:30 06:35 2
7 BOKARO STL CITY 07:35 07:40 2
8 TATANAGAR JN 10:35 10:40 2
9 KHARAGPUR JN 12:25 12:40 2 Order Meal
10 BALASORE 14:02 14:04 2
11 BHADRAKH 15:12 15:14 2
12 CUTTACK 16:40 16:42 2 Order Meal
13 BHUBANESWAR 17:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22824 - NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, Kanpur, CUTTACK , gaya jn, KHARAGPUR, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,