Food delivery in 22823 BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22823 BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI BBS NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 09:30 1 Order Meal
2 CUTTACK 10:00 10:02 1 Order Meal
3 BHADRAKH 11:33 11:35 1
4 BALASORE 12:18 12:20 1
5 KHARAGPUR JN 13:50 14:05 1 Order Meal
6 TATANAGAR JN 15:50 15:55 1
7 BOKARO STL CITY 19:15 19:20 1
8 NSC BOSE J GOMO 20:33 20:38 1
9 KODERMA 21:36 21:38 1
10 GAYA JN 23:03 23:06 1 Order Meal
11 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:17 01:27 2 Order Meal
12 KANPUR CENTRAL 05:20 05:28 2 Order Meal
13 NEW DELHI 10:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22823 - BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, Kanpur, CUTTACK , gaya jn, KHARAGPUR, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,