Food delivery in 22820 VSKP-BBS SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22820 VSKP-BBS SF EXP VSKP BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 15:20 1 Order Meal
2 SIMHACHALAM 15:35 15:37 1
3 VIZIANAGRAM JN 16:20 16:25 1
4 CHIPURUPALLE 16:50 16:51 1
5 PONDURU 17:06 17:07 1
6 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 17:21 17:26 1
7 TILARU 17:40 17:41 1
8 KOTABOMMALI 17:52 17:53 1
9 NAUPADA JN 18:05 18:06 1
10 PALASA 18:37 18:42 1
11 MANDASA ROAD 18:55 18:56 1
12 SOMPETA 19:08 19:09 1
13 ICHCHPURAM 19:22 19:23 1
14 BRAHMAPUR 19:45 19:50 1 Order Meal
15 CHATRAPUR 20:04 20:05 1
16 GANJAM 20:13 20:14 1
17 RAMBHA 20:29 20:30 1
18 KHALLIKOT 20:39 20:40 1
19 CHILKA 20:48 20:49 1
20 BALUGAN 20:56 20:57 1
21 GANGADHARPUR 21:08 21:09 1
22 KUHURI 21:15 21:16 1
23 KALUPARA GHAT 21:24 21:25 1
24 BHUSANDPUR 21:32 21:33 1
25 NIRAKARPUR 21:39 21:40 1
26 KHURDA ROAD JN 22:00 22:05 1
27 BHUBANESWAR 23:10 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:52
Departure:
17:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22820 - VSKP-BBS SF EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, Visakhapatnam,