Food delivery in 22819 BBS-VSKP SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22819 BBS-VSKP SF EXP BBS VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 07:35 1 Order Meal
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 08:00 08:05 1
3 NIRAKARPUR 08:26 08:27 1
4 BHUSANDPUR 08:33 08:34 1
5 KALUPARA GHAT 08:42 08:43 1
6 KUHURI 08:49 08:50 1
7 GANGADHARPUR 08:57 08:58 1
8 BALUGAN 09:08 09:09 1
9 CHILKA 09:15 09:16 1
10 KHALLIKOT 09:24 09:25 1
11 RAMBHA 09:34 09:35 1
12 GANJAM 09:47 09:48 1
13 CHATRAPUR 09:56 09:57 1
14 BRAHMAPUR 10:15 10:20 1 Order Meal
15 ICHCHPURAM 10:40 10:41 1
16 SOMPETA 10:53 10:54 1
17 MANDASA ROAD 11:07 11:08 1
18 PALASA 11:35 11:40 1
19 NAUPADA JN 12:00 12:01 1
20 KOTABOMMALI 12:11 12:12 1
21 TILARU 12:23 12:24 1
22 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 12:40 12:45 1
23 PONDURU 12:56 12:57 1
24 CHIPURUPALLE 13:15 13:16 1
25 VIZIANAGRAM JN 13:45 13:50 1
26 SIMHACHALAM 14:28 14:30 1
27 VISAKHAPATNAM 14:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:26
Departure:
08:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:57
Departure:
08:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:56
Departure:
09:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22819 - BBS-VSKP SF EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, Visakhapatnam,