Food delivery in 22814 PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22814 PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP PRDP SRC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PARADEEP First 23:55 1
2 RAHAMA 00:14 00:16 2
3 RAGHUNATHPUR HALT 00:38 00:40 2
4 CUTTACK 01:20 01:25 2 Order Meal
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 02:26 02:28 2
6 BAITARANI ROAD 02:38 02:40 2
7 BHADRAKH 03:48 03:50 2
8 SORO 04:10 04:11 2
9 BALASORE 04:35 04:37 2
10 JALESWAR 05:09 05:10 2
11 KHARAGPUR JN 06:10 06:20 2 Order Meal
12 SANTRAGACHI JN 08:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:14
Departure:
00:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:26
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22814 - PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP at following Railway Stations

CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR,