Food delivery in 22813 SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22813 SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP SRC PRDP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SANTRAGACHI JN First 20:40 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN 22:15 22:20 1 Order Meal
3 JALESWAR 23:07 23:08 1
4 BALASORE 23:42 23:44 1
5 SORO 00:06 00:07 2
6 BHADRAKH 00:45 00:47 2
7 BAITARANI ROAD 01:10 01:12 2
8 JAJPUR K ROAD 01:21 01:23 2
9 CUTTACK 02:25 02:30 2 Order Meal
10 RAGHUNATHPUR HALT 02:54 02:55 2
11 RAHAMA 03:17 03:18 2
12 PARADEEP 03:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:21
Departure:
01:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:54
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:17
Departure:
03:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22813 - SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP at following Railway Stations

CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR,