Food delivery in 22812 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22812 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI NDLS BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 17:05 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 21:45 21:50 1 Order Meal
3 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:55 02:05 2 Order Meal
4 GAYA JN 03:58 04:01 2 Order Meal
5 KODERMA 05:19 05:21 2
6 NSC BOSE J GOMO 07:00 07:05 2
7 ADRA JN 08:10 08:15 2
8 BANKURA 08:50 08:52 2
9 KHARAGPUR JN 10:35 10:50 2 Order Meal
10 BALASORE 12:12 12:14 2
11 BHADRAKH 13:25 13:27 2
12 JAJPUR K ROAD 13:56 13:58 2
13 CUTTACK 14:55 14:57 2 Order Meal
14 BHUBANESWAR 15:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:12
Departure:
12:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
13:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22812 - NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, Kanpur, CUTTACK , gaya jn, KHARAGPUR, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,