Food delivery in 22811 BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22811 BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI BBS NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 11:40 1 Order Meal
2 CUTTACK 12:08 12:10 1 Order Meal
3 JAJPUR K ROAD 13:00 13:02 1
4 BHADRAKH 13:45 13:47 1
5 BALASORE 14:30 14:32 1
6 KHARAGPUR JN 15:55 16:10 1 Order Meal
7 BANKURA 18:00 18:02 1
8 ADRA JN 18:40 18:45 1
9 NSC BOSE J GOMO 20:33 20:38 1
10 KODERMA 21:36 21:38 1
11 GAYA JN 23:03 23:06 1 Order Meal
12 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:17 01:27 2 Order Meal
13 KANPUR CENTRAL 05:20 05:28 2 Order Meal
14 NEW DELHI 10:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22811 - BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, Kanpur, CUTTACK , gaya jn, KHARAGPUR, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,