Food delivery in 22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP VSKP PRDP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 23:50 1 Order Meal
2 VIZIANAGRAM JN 00:45 00:50 2
3 CHIPURUPALLE 01:15 01:17 2
4 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 01:48 01:50 2
5 NAUPADA JN 02:21 02:23 2
6 PALASA 02:55 02:57 2
7 SOMPETA 03:20 03:22 2
8 ICHCHPURAM 03:36 03:38 2
9 BRAHMAPUR 03:58 04:03 2 Order Meal
10 CHATRAPUR 04:18 04:20 2
11 BALUGAN 05:03 05:05 2
12 KHURDA ROAD JN 06:10 06:25 2
13 BHUBANESWAR 06:50 06:55 2 Order Meal
14 MANCHESWAR 07:05 07:07 2
15 CUTTACK 07:30 07:45 2 Order Meal
16 RAHAMA 08:28 08:30 2
17 PARADEEP 09:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:21
Departure:
02:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
02:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:36
Departure:
03:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22810 - VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , Visakhapatnam,