Food delivery in 22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP PRDP VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PARADEEP First 23:00 1
2 RAHAMA 23:19 23:21 1
3 CUTTACK 00:10 00:35 2 Order Meal
4 MANCHESWAR 01:02 01:04 2
5 BHUBANESWAR 01:15 01:20 2 Order Meal
6 KHURDA ROAD JN 01:40 01:45 2
7 BALUGAN 02:33 02:35 2
8 CHATRAPUR 03:11 03:13 2
9 BRAHMAPUR 03:28 03:30 2 Order Meal
10 ICHCHPURAM 03:51 03:53 2
11 SOMPETA 04:14 04:16 2
12 PALASA 05:08 05:10 2
13 NAUPADA JN 05:30 05:32 2
14 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 06:06 06:08 2
15 CHIPURUPALLE 06:35 06:37 2
16 VIZIANAGRAM JN 07:05 07:10 2
17 VISAKHAPATNAM 08:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:11
Departure:
03:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22809 - PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , Visakhapatnam,