Food delivery in 22808 MAS - SRC AC Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22808 MAS - SRC AC MAS SRC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 08:10 1 Order Meal
2 SULLURUPETA 09:18 09:20 1
3 GUDUR JN 10:18 10:20 1
4 NELLORE 10:44 10:45 1
5 ONGOLE 12:00 12:01 1
6 VIJAYAWADA JN 14:15 14:35 1 Order Meal
7 TADEPALLIGUDEM 15:49 15:50 1
8 RAJAMUNDRY 16:40 16:42 1
9 SAMALKOT JN 17:19 17:20 1
10 VISAKHAPATNAM 20:35 20:55 1 Order Meal
11 VIZIANAGRAM JN 21:50 21:55 1
12 KHURDA ROAD JN 03:00 03:15 2
13 BHUBANESWAR 03:40 03:45 2 Order Meal
14 CUTTACK 04:15 04:20 2 Order Meal
15 BHADRAKH 06:08 06:10 2
16 BALASORE 06:53 06:55 2
17 KHARAGPUR JN 08:32 08:37 2 Order Meal
18 SANTRAGACHI JN 10:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22808 - MAS - SRC AC at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,