Food delivery in 22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF ANVT BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 07:05 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:15 13:30 1 Order Meal
3 ALLAHABAD JN 16:00 16:05 1
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:00 19:15 1 Order Meal
5 GAYA JN 21:30 21:35 1 Order Meal
6 KODERMA 23:08 23:10 1
7 NSC BOSE J GOMO 01:00 01:10 2
8 BOKARO STL CITY 02:15 02:25 2
9 MURI 03:33 03:35 2
10 CHAKRADHARPUR 06:00 06:05 2
11 ROURKELA 07:23 07:43 2
12 JHARSUGUDA JN 09:10 09:15 2 Order Meal
13 SAMBALPUR CITY 10:05 10:10 2
14 RAIKAKHOL 11:05 11:07 2
15 ANGUL 13:35 13:37 2
16 TALCHER ROAD 13:50 13:52 2
17 DHENKANAL 14:35 14:37 2
18 BHUBANESWAR 16:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22806 - ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, Kanpur, gaya jn, JHARSUGUDA, Mughal Sarai,