Food delivery in 22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF BBS ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 12:45 1 Order Meal
2 DHENKANAL 13:48 13:50 1
3 TALCHER ROAD 14:27 14:29 1
4 ANGUL 14:50 14:52 1
5 RAIKAKHOL 15:55 15:57 1
6 SAMBALPUR CITY 17:00 17:05 1
7 JHARSUGUDA JN 18:40 18:45 1 Order Meal
8 ROURKELA 20:02 20:22 1
9 CHAKRADHARPUR 21:50 21:55 1
10 MURI 00:58 01:00 2
11 BOKARO STL CITY 02:10 02:20 2
12 NSC BOSE J GOMO 03:10 03:20 2
13 KODERMA 04:27 04:29 2
14 GAYA JN 05:50 05:55 2 Order Meal
15 MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:45 09:00 2 Order Meal
16 ALLAHABAD JN 11:07 11:12 2
17 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:45 13:55 2 Order Meal
18 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 20:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:27
Departure:
14:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
15:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:27
Departure:
04:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22805 - BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, Kanpur, gaya jn, JHARSUGUDA, Mughal Sarai,