Food delivery in 22804 SBP-HWH SF WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22804 SBP-HWH SF WEEKLY SBP HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAMBALPUR First 20:05 1
2 RAIKAKHOL 21:00 21:02 1
3 BOINDA 21:40 21:42 1
4 ANGUL 22:50 22:52 1
5 TALCHER ROAD 23:05 23:07 1
6 DHENKANAL 23:45 23:47 1
7 JAJPUR K ROAD 01:03 01:05 2
8 BHADRAKH 01:57 02:02 2
9 BALASORE 02:45 02:50 2
10 KHARAGPUR JN 04:30 04:50 2 Order Meal
11 HOWRAH JN 07:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:57
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22804 - SBP-HWH SF WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

Howrah, KHARAGPUR,