Food delivery in 22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF MAS VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 21:10 1 Order Meal
2 SULLURUPETA 22:18 22:20 1
3 GUDUR JN 23:33 23:35 1
4 NELLORE 00:01 00:03 2
5 ONGOLE 01:26 01:28 2
6 TENALI JN 02:43 02:45 2
7 NEW GUNTUR 03:30 03:32 2
8 VIJAYAWADA JN 04:50 05:00 2 Order Meal
9 ELURU 05:51 05:52 2
10 TADEPALLIGUDEM 06:21 06:22 2
11 RAJAMUNDRY 07:08 07:10 2
12 SAMALKOT JN 07:49 07:50 2
13 ANNAVARAM 08:19 08:20 2
14 ANAKAPALLE 09:53 09:55 2
15 DUVVADA 10:09 10:11 2
16 VISAKHAPATNAM 11:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:26
Departure:
01:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22802 - MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,