Food delivery in 22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF VSKP MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 18:55 1 Order Meal
2 DUVVADA 19:25 19:27 1
3 ANAKAPALLE 19:38 19:40 1
4 ANNAVARAM 20:29 20:30 1
5 SAMALKOT JN 20:58 21:00 1
6 RAJAMUNDRY 21:53 21:55 1
7 TADEPALLIGUDEM 22:32 22:33 1
8 ELURU 23:06 23:08 1
9 VIJAYAWADA JN 00:45 00:55 2 Order Meal
10 NEW GUNTUR 01:40 01:42 2
11 TENALI JN 02:28 02:30 2
12 ONGOLE 03:58 04:00 2
13 NELLORE 05:08 05:10 2
14 GUDUR JN 06:00 06:02 2
15 SULLURUPETA 07:21 07:23 2
16 CHENNAI CENTRAL 09:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22801 - VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,