Food delivery in 22698 MAS- HUBLI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22698 MAS- HUBLI EXP MAS UBL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 15:00 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 15:53 15:55 1
3 KATPADI JN 16:43 16:45 1
4 JOLARPETTAI 18:10 18:12 1
5 BANGARAPET 19:18 19:20 1
6 KRISHNARAJAPURM 20:08 20:10 1
7 BANASWADI 20:20 20:22 1
8 YASVANTPUR JN 21:35 21:55 1
9 TUMKUR 23:03 23:05 1
10 TIPTUR 00:05 00:06 2
11 ARSIKERE JN 00:40 00:45 2
12 BIRUR JN 01:28 01:30 2
13 DAVANGERE 03:08 03:10 2
14 HARIHAR 03:28 03:30 2
15 RANIBENNUR 03:53 03:55 2
16 HAVERI 04:23 04:25 2
17 HUBLI JN 06:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22698 - MAS- HUBLI EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Central, HUBLI ,