Food delivery in 22697 UBL CHENNAI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22697 UBL CHENNAI EXP UBL MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HUBLI JN First 20:25 1 Order Meal
2 HAVERI 21:33 21:35 1
3 RANIBENNUR 22:06 22:07 1
4 HARIHAR 22:33 22:35 1
5 DAVANGERE 22:51 22:53 1
6 BIRUR JN 00:33 00:35 2
7 ARSIKERE JN 01:35 01:40 2
8 TIPTUR 02:08 02:10 2
9 TUMKUR 03:23 03:25 2
10 YASVANTPUR JN 05:00 05:30 2
11 BANASWADI 05:53 05:55 2
12 KRISHNARAJAPURM 06:08 06:10 2
13 BANGARAPET 07:08 07:10 2
14 JOLARPETTAI 08:23 08:25 2
15 KATPADI JN 09:28 09:30 2
16 ARAKKONAM 10:18 10:20 2
17 PERAMBUR 11:08 11:10 2
18 CHENNAI CENTRAL 11:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22697 - UBL CHENNAI EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Central, HUBLI ,