Food delivery in 22692 BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22692 BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES NZM SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 20:45 1
2 AGRA CANTT 22:49 22:51 1 Order Meal
3 GWALIOR JN. 00:02 00:04 2 Order Meal
4 JHANSI JN 01:15 01:20 2 Order Meal
5 BHOPAL JN 04:30 04:40 2 Order Meal
6 NAGPUR 10:00 10:10 2 Order Meal
7 BALHARSHAH 13:00 13:10 2 Order Meal
8 KAZIPET JN 16:05 16:07 2 Order Meal
9 SECUNDERABAD JN 18:25 18:40 2 Order Meal
10 SERAM 20:49 20:50 2
11 RAICHUR 22:59 23:00 2
12 GUNTAKAL JN 00:48 00:50 3
13 ANANTAPUR 02:09 02:10 3 Order Meal
14 DHARMAVARAM JN 03:20 03:25 3
15 SAI P NILAYAM 03:58 04:00 3
16 KSR BENGALURU 06:40 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:09
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22692 - BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, ANANTAPUR, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Kazipet, Nagpur, Secunderabad,