Food delivery in 22691 BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22691 BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES SBC NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 20:00 1
2 SAI P NILAYAM 22:38 22:40 1
3 DHARMAVARAM JN 23:18 23:20 1
4 ANANTAPUR 23:48 23:50 1 Order Meal
5 GUNTAKAL JN 01:05 01:10 2
6 RAICHUR 02:43 02:45 2
7 SERAM 04:49 04:50 2
8 SECUNDERABAD JN 07:35 07:50 2 Order Meal
9 KAZIPET JN 09:28 09:30 2 Order Meal
10 BALHARSHAH 12:45 12:55 2 Order Meal
11 NAGPUR 15:20 15:30 2 Order Meal
12 BHOPAL JN 21:20 21:30 2 Order Meal
13 JHANSI JN 00:51 00:56 3 Order Meal
14 GWALIOR JN. 01:55 01:57 3 Order Meal
15 AGRA CANTT 03:28 03:30 3 Order Meal
16 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 05:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:49
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:51
Departure:
00:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
01:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22691 - BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, ANANTAPUR, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Kazipet, Nagpur, Secunderabad,