Food delivery in 22686 CDG-YPR BI WEEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22686 CDG-YPR BI WEEKLY EXPRESS CDG YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHANDIGARH First 03:25 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CANT JN 04:10 04:20 1 Order Meal
3 PANIPAT JN 05:40 05:42 1 Order Meal
4 NEW DELHI 07:50 08:10 1 Order Meal
5 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 08:30 08:45 1
6 JHANSI JN 14:55 15:05 1 Order Meal
7 BHOPAL JN 19:15 19:25 1 Order Meal
8 BHUSAVAL JN 01:35 01:40 2 Order Meal
9 MANMAD JN 04:10 04:15 2 Order Meal
10 PUNE JN 11:05 11:20 2 Order Meal
11 MIRAJ JN 16:40 16:45 2 Order Meal
12 BELGAUM 18:48 18:50 2 Order Meal
13 DHARWAR 21:38 21:40 2
14 HUBLI JN 22:10 22:20 2 Order Meal
15 DAVANGERE 00:28 00:30 3
16 ARSIKERE JN 02:58 03:00 3
17 TUMKUR 04:43 04:45 3
18 YASVANTPUR JN 06:20 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
03:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22686 - CDG-YPR BI WEEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Belgaum, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Chandigarh, Jhansi, MANMAD, MIRAJ JN , New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Pune, HUBLI , Ambala Cant,