Food delivery in 22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS YPR CDG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 13:45 1
2 TUMKUR 14:48 14:50 1
3 ARSIKERE JN 16:18 16:20 1
4 DAVANGERE 18:38 18:40 1
5 HUBLI JN 21:40 21:50 1 Order Meal
6 DHARWAR 22:23 22:25 1
7 BELGAUM 00:31 00:32 2 Order Meal
8 MIRAJ JN 03:15 03:20 2 Order Meal
9 PUNE JN 08:45 09:00 2 Order Meal
10 MANMAD JN 15:20 15:25 2 Order Meal
11 BHUSAVAL JN 17:50 18:00 2 Order Meal
12 BHOPAL JN 00:35 00:45 3 Order Meal
13 JHANSI JN 06:00 06:10 3 Order Meal
14 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:00 13:02 3
15 NEW DELHI 13:35 13:55 3 Order Meal
16 PANIPAT JN 15:33 15:35 3 Order Meal
17 AMBALA CANT JN 17:35 17:40 3 Order Meal
18 CHANDIGARH 18:20 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:31
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22685 - YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Belgaum, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Chandigarh, Jhansi, MANMAD, MIRAJ JN , New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Pune, HUBLI , Ambala Cant,