Food delivery in 22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP LKO YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOW First 18:30 1
2 RAE BARELI JN 20:05 20:10 1
3 AMETHI 20:54 20:56 1
4 PARTAPGARH JN 21:55 22:00 1
5 ALLAHABAD JN 00:30 00:55 2
6 MANIKPUR JN 02:30 02:32 2
7 SATNA 03:45 03:55 2 Order Meal
8 KATNI 05:00 05:05 2
9 JABALPUR 06:25 06:35 2 Order Meal
10 NARSINGHPUR 07:48 07:50 2
11 PIPARIYA 08:53 08:55 2
12 ITARSI JN 10:35 10:45 2 Order Meal
13 BETUL 12:25 12:28 2 Order Meal
14 NAGPUR 15:10 15:20 2 Order Meal
15 SEVAGRAM 16:18 16:21 2 Order Meal
16 BALHARSHAH 19:00 19:10 2 Order Meal
17 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 19:38 19:40 2
18 RAMGUNDAM 20:48 20:50 2
19 KAZIPET JN 22:18 22:20 2 Order Meal
20 MALKAJGIRI 01:14 01:15 3
21 KACHEGUDA 01:25 01:35 3
22 MAHBUBNAGAR 03:07 03:09 3
23 GADWAL 04:30 04:31 3
24 KURNOOL CITY 05:45 05:47 3
25 DHONE 07:00 07:05 3
26 GOOTY 08:08 08:10 3
27 ANANTAPUR 09:13 09:15 3 Order Meal
28 DHARMAVARAM JN 10:05 10:20 3
29 HINDUPUR 11:23 11:25 3
30 YELAHANKA JN. 12:53 12:55 3
31 YASVANTPUR JN 13:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:54
Departure:
20:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:07
Departure:
03:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22684 - LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, BALHARSHAH, Betul, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Kazipet, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, Satna,