Food delivery in 22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS YPR LKO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 23:40 1
2 YELAHANKA JN. 23:56 23:58 1
3 HINDUPUR 01:11 01:13 2
4 DHARMAVARAM JN 02:38 02:40 2
5 ANANTAPUR 03:08 03:10 2 Order Meal
6 GOOTY 04:18 04:20 2
7 DHONE 05:35 05:40 2
8 KURNOOL CITY 06:33 06:35 2
9 GADWAL 07:29 07:30 2
10 MAHBUBNAGAR 08:33 08:35 2
11 KACHEGUDA 10:30 10:40 2
12 MALKAJGIRI 10:59 11:00 2
13 KAZIPET JN 13:18 13:20 2 Order Meal
14 RAMGUNDAM 14:29 14:30 2
15 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 15:19 15:20 2
16 BALHARSHAH 17:25 17:35 2 Order Meal
17 SEVAGRAM 19:56 19:58 2 Order Meal
18 NAGPUR 21:00 21:10 2 Order Meal
19 BETUL 23:30 23:32 2 Order Meal
20 ITARSI JN 01:40 01:50 3 Order Meal
21 PIPARIYA 02:48 02:50 3
22 NARSINGHPUR 03:48 03:50 3
23 JABALPUR 05:10 05:20 3 Order Meal
24 KATNI 06:35 06:40 3
25 SATNA 08:05 08:15 3 Order Meal
26 MANIKPUR JN 10:50 10:52 3
27 ALLAHABAD JN 12:45 13:10 3
28 PARTAPGARH JN 14:25 14:30 3
29 RAE BARELI JN 16:12 16:17 3
30 LUCKNOW 18:40 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:56
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:11
Departure:
01:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:29
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
13:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:12
Departure:
16:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22683 - YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, BALHARSHAH, Betul, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Kazipet, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, Satna,