Food delivery in 22682 MAS-MYS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22682 MAS-MYS EXPRESS MAS MYS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 23:30 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 00:18 00:20 2
3 KATPADI JN 01:08 01:10 2
4 JOLARPETTAI 02:43 02:45 2
5 BANGARAPET 03:48 03:50 2
6 KRISHNARAJAPURM 04:43 04:45 2
7 BANGALORE CANT 04:48 05:00 2
8 KSR BENGALURU 05:30 05:40 2
9 KENGERI 05:57 05:58 2
10 MANDYA 06:58 07:00 2
11 MYSORE JN 08:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:57
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22682 - MAS-MYS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Chennai Central, Mysore,