Food delivery in 22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS MYS MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MYSORE JN First 20:10 1 Order Meal
2 MANDYA 20:48 20:50 1
3 KENGERI 22:08 22:10 1
4 KSR BENGALURU 22:45 23:00 1
5 BANGALORE CANT 23:10 23:12 1
6 KRISHNARAJAPURM 23:21 23:23 1
7 BANGARAPET 00:13 00:15 2
8 JOLARPETTAI 01:30 01:32 2
9 KATPADI JN 02:43 02:45 2
10 ARAKKONAM 03:38 03:40 2
11 PERAMBUR 04:28 04:30 2
12 CHENNAI CENTRAL 05:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22681 - MYS-MAS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Chennai Central, Mysore,