Food delivery in 22661 MS-RMM SUPERFAST EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22661 MS-RMM SUPERFAST EXP MS RMM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 17:50 1 Order Meal
2 TAMBARAM 18:18 18:20 1
3 CHENGALPATTU 18:48 18:50 1
4 MELMARUVATTUR 19:13 19:15 1
5 TINDIVANAM 19:38 19:40 1
6 VILLUPURAM JN 20:25 20:30 1
7 VRIDHACHALAM JN 21:08 21:10 1
8 ARIYALUR 21:49 21:50 1
9 SRIRANGAM 22:29 22:30 1
10 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 22:50 23:00 1
11 PUDUKKOTTAI 23:48 23:50 1
12 KARAIKKUDI JN 00:30 00:35 2
13 DEVAKOTTAI ROAD 00:40 00:41 2
14 SIVAGANGA 01:13 01:15 2
15 MANAMADURAI JN 01:48 01:50 2
16 PARAMAKKUDI 02:13 02:15 2
17 RAMANATHAPURAM 02:43 02:45 2
18 MANDAPAM 03:18 03:20 2
19 RAMESWARAM 04:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:29
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22661 - MS-RMM SUPERFAST EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Egmore,