Food delivery in 22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP DDN KCVL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DEHRADUN First 05:50 1 Order Meal
2 HARIDWAR JN 07:20 07:55 1 Order Meal
3 ROORKEE 08:40 08:42 1
4 DEOBAND 10:22 10:24 1
5 MUZAFFARNAGAR 10:42 10:44 1
6 MEERUT CITY 11:24 11:26 1
7 GHAZIABAD 12:30 12:32 1 Order Meal
8 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:20 13:55 1
9 KOTA JN 19:45 19:50 1 Order Meal
10 VADODARA JN 04:07 04:29 2 Order Meal
11 SURAT 06:25 06:30 2 Order Meal
12 VASAI ROAD 10:50 11:00 2 Order Meal
13 PANVEL 12:10 12:15 2 Order Meal
14 RATNAGIRI 17:45 17:50 2 Order Meal
15 MADGAON 21:00 21:10 2 Order Meal
16 UDUPI 01:38 01:40 3
17 MANGALORE JN 03:00 03:10 3
18 KASARAGOD 03:48 03:50 3
19 KANNUR 05:05 05:10 3
20 KOZHIKKODE 06:15 06:20 3
21 SHORANUR JN 08:10 08:20 3
22 THRISUR 09:02 09:05 3
23 ERNAKULAM TOWN 10:35 10:40 3
24 KOTTAYAM 11:55 11:58 3
25 CHENGANNUR 12:36 12:38 3
26 KOLLAM JN 13:55 14:00 3
27 KOCHUVELI 15:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:42
Departure:
10:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:07
Departure:
04:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22660 - DDN KCVL SUP EXP at following Railway Stations

VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, Dehradun, Ghaziabad, Haridwar, KOTA JN, MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI, SURAT,