Food delivery in 22659 KCVL-DDN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP KCVL DDN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOCHUVELI First 08:45 1
2 KOLLAM JN 09:35 09:40 1
3 CHENGANNUR 10:38 10:40 1
4 KOTTAYAM 11:30 11:33 1
5 ERNAKULAM TOWN 12:55 13:00 1
6 THRISUR 14:05 14:08 1
7 SHORANUR JN 15:00 15:05 1
8 KOZHIKKODE 16:20 16:25 1
9 KANNUR 17:50 17:55 1
10 KASARAGOD 18:48 18:50 1
11 MANGALORE JN 20:05 20:15 1
12 UDUPI 21:44 21:46 1
13 MADGAON 01:20 01:30 2 Order Meal
14 RATNAGIRI 05:00 05:05 2 Order Meal
15 PANVEL 10:55 11:00 2 Order Meal
16 VASAI ROAD 12:40 12:45 2 Order Meal
17 SURAT 15:37 15:42 2 Order Meal
18 VADODARA JN 17:30 17:56 2 Order Meal
19 KOTA JN 02:55 03:00 3 Order Meal
20 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 10:40 11:00 3
21 GHAZIABAD 11:40 11:42 3 Order Meal
22 MEERUT CITY 12:25 12:27 3
23 MUZAFFARNAGAR 13:02 13:04 3
24 ROORKEE 14:43 14:45 3
25 HARIDWAR JN 15:50 16:10 3 Order Meal
26 DEHRADUN 18:10 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
11:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:02
Departure:
13:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22659 - KCVL-DDN EXP at following Railway Stations

VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, Dehradun, Ghaziabad, Haridwar, KOTA JN, MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI, SURAT,