Food delivery in 22650 YERCAUD EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22650 YERCAUD EXP ED MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ERODE JN First 21:00 1 Order Meal
2 SANKARIDRUG 21:23 21:25 1
3 SALEM JN 21:55 22:00 1
4 BOMMIDI 22:39 22:40 1
5 BUDDIREDDIPPATI 22:49 22:50 1
6 MORAPPUR 22:59 23:00 1
7 SAMALPATTI 23:24 23:25 1
8 TIRUPATTUR JN 23:49 23:50 1
9 JOLARPETTAI 00:08 00:10 2
10 VANIYAMBADI 00:23 00:25 2
11 AMBUR 00:38 00:40 2
12 GUDIYATTAM 01:03 01:05 2
13 KATPADI JN 01:28 01:30 2
14 WALAJAH ROAD JN 01:53 01:55 2
15 ARAKKONAM 02:28 02:30 2
16 TIRUVALLUR 02:53 02:55 2
17 PERAMBUR 03:23 03:25 2
18 CHENNAI CENTRAL 04:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:39
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22650 - YERCAUD EXP at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Chennai Central,