Food delivery in 22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS MAS ED 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 22:40 1 Order Meal
2 PERAMBUR 22:50 22:52 1
3 TIRUVALLUR 23:24 23:25 1
4 ARAKKONAM 23:38 23:40 1
5 SHOLINGHUR 00:04 00:05 2
6 WALAJAH ROAD JN 00:19 00:20 2
7 KATPADI JN 00:43 00:45 2
8 GUDIYATTAM 01:04 01:05 2
9 AMBUR 01:23 01:25 2
10 VANIYAMBADI 01:39 01:40 2
11 JOLARPETTAI 02:33 02:35 2
12 TIRUPATTUR JN 02:44 02:45 2
13 MORAPPUR 03:19 03:20 2
14 BUDDIREDDIPPATI 03:34 03:35 2
15 BOMMIDI 03:49 03:50 2
16 SALEM JN 04:25 04:30 2
17 SANKARIDRUG 05:09 05:10 2
18 ERODE JN 05:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:39
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:44
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22649 - YERCAUD EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Chennai Central,