Food delivery in 22648 TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22648 TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS TVC KRBA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 06:15 1
2 KOLLAM JN 07:10 07:15 1
3 KAYANKULAM 07:48 07:50 1
4 MAVELIKARA 08:00 08:01 1
5 CHENGANNUR 08:11 08:13 1
6 TIRUVALLA 08:23 08:24 1
7 KOTTAYAM 09:07 09:10 1
8 TRIPUNITURA 10:00 10:01 1
9 ERNAKULAM TOWN 10:35 10:40 1
10 ALUVA 11:03 11:05 1
11 ANGAMALI 11:15 11:16 1
12 CHALAKUDI 11:29 11:30 1
13 IRINJALAKUDA 11:37 11:38 1
14 THRISUR 12:07 12:10 1
15 WADAKANCHERI 12:25 12:26 1
16 SHORANUR JN 13:00 13:10 1
17 OTTAPPALAM 13:28 13:30 1
18 PALAKKAD 14:00 14:05 1
19 COIMBATORE JN 15:28 15:33 1 Order Meal
20 TIRUPPUR 16:13 16:15 1
21 ERODE JN 17:05 17:15 1 Order Meal
22 SALEM JN 18:07 18:10 1
23 JOLARPETTAI 19:48 19:50 1
24 KATPADI JN 20:50 20:55 1
25 CHENNAI CENTRAL 23:05 23:25 1 Order Meal
26 GUDUR JN 01:35 01:37 2
27 NELLORE 02:02 02:03 2
28 ONGOLE 03:29 03:30 2
29 CHIRALA 04:05 04:06 2
30 TENALI JN 04:53 04:55 2
31 VIJAYAWADA JN 06:05 06:20 2 Order Meal
32 KHAMMAM 07:30 07:32 2
33 WARANGAL 09:08 09:10 2 Order Meal
34 RAMGUNDAM 10:34 10:35 2
35 MANCHERAL 10:49 10:50 2
36 BELAMPALLI 11:09 11:10 2
37 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 11:39 11:40 2
38 BALHARSHAH 13:05 13:15 2 Order Meal
39 CHANDRAPUR 13:34 13:35 2 Order Meal
40 HINGANGHAT 14:34 14:35 2
41 SEVAGRAM 15:19 15:20 2 Order Meal
42 NAGPUR 16:45 17:10 2 Order Meal
43 BHANDARA ROAD 17:54 17:56 2
44 TUMSAR ROAD 18:10 18:12 2
45 GONDIA JN 18:58 19:03 2 Order Meal
46 DONGARGARH 19:58 20:00 2
47 RAJ NANDGAON 20:23 20:25 2
48 DURG 21:20 21:30 2 Order Meal
49 RAIPUR JN 22:05 22:15 2 Order Meal
50 BHATAPARA 23:20 23:22 2
51 BILASPUR JN 00:40 01:00 3 Order Meal
52 AKALTARA 01:24 01:26 3
53 JANJGIR NAILA 01:39 01:41 3
54 CHAMPA 02:01 02:06 3
55 KORBA 03:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:11
Departure:
08:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:07
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:29
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:37
Departure:
11:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:29
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:34
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:24
Departure:
01:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:39
Departure:
01:41
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:01
Departure:
02:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22648 - TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, BILASPUR, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, CHANDRAPUR, Durg, Erode Junction, Gondia, Chennai Central, Nagpur, Raipur, SEVAGRAM, WARANGAL,